Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Contact Staff

Sub Navigation

Top

Calendar Highlights

View Entire Month

Home > breadcrumbs: Stay Connected > breadcrumbs: Contact Staff >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

District Staff

August 25, 2017

 

 

ADMINISTRATION

     
 

PK-3 Principal & Superintendent

 

Jay D. Lutt

 
 

4-12 Principal

 

Matt Drees

 
 

Athletic Director

 

Cass Burkhart

 
 

ELEMENTARY TEACHERS

     

Preschool

Sylvia Berg

 

Preschool

Leatha Hamilton

Preschool

Shelly Ronfeldt

 

Kindergarten

Melissa Winters

Kindergarten

Glori Hall

 

Transitional Kindergarten

Shelby Schmidt

First Grade

Julie Murphy

 

First Grade

Stephanie Scott

Second Grade

Holly Jorgensen

 

Second Grade

Erin Lindsay

Third Grade

Janet Jordening

 

Third Grade

Chase Collins

Fourth Grade

Kristin Olson

 

Fourth Grade

Barbara Malloy

Fifth Grade

Lena Terry

 

Fifth Grade

Brenda Burkhart

Sixth Grade

Preston Fischer

 

Sixth Grade

Darcy Eby

Title I

Lisa Koenig

 

K-2 Resource

Emily Davenport

3-4 Resource

Karley Seuntjens

 

5-6 Resource

Teresa Vontersch-Shook

Pk-5 Vocal

Taurice Lounsbury

 

Self-Contained

Vonda MacClure

K - 8 Counselor

Connie Smits

 

Physical Education

Scott Tentinger & Taylor Wurth

Instructional Coach

Paula Harding

 

PK-6 Art

Corrine Weece

 

ELEMENTARY STAFF

     

PK Para

Michelle Domer

 

PK Para

Shannon Nelson

PK Para

Bev Holmes

 

Paraprofessional

Patricia Bebee

Paraprofessional

Stephanie Dorale

 

Paraprofessional

 

Paraprofessional

Ashlee Worrell

 

Paraprofessional

Lori Matthias

Paraprofessional

Penny Wilson

 

Paraprofessional

Roger Siegfried

Para/Bus

Marie Kerns

 

Paraprofessional

Nicole Gray

Paraprofessional

Kathy LaBrune

 

Paraprofessional

Michelle Cloud

Paraprofessional

   

Computer Lab

Deb Johnston

Secretary/Library

Nutritional Program

Kerry Lamoureux

 

Secretary/Health Associate

Heather Dewald

 

SECONDARY TEACHERS

     

JH English/JH PE

Donald Jorgensen

 

JH Reading

Lori Kounkel

7-12 Art

Corrine Weece

 

JH/HS English

Katherine Pacza

JH Social Studies

Cass Burkhart

 

HS Social Studies

Jill Muenchrath

HS Math

Todd Greder

 

HS Math

John Wagner

HS English

Tammy Williams

 

HS Science

Sheryl Book

HS Math & Science

Richard Lamoureux

 

Family Consumer

Lori Gallagher

HS Science

Kerry Kaufman

 

HS Spanish

Janet Sibenaller

HS Social Studies

Steven Tower

 

Industrial Arts

Calvin Rollman

Business

Tony Gunter

 

Band 5-12

Blake Lyon

Agriculture

Daniel Witten

 

Counselor

Sue Oberg

Vocal 6-12

Tom Gerking

 

HS WINGS

Andrew Scott

HS Resource

Jamie Van Cleave

 

HS Resource

Vince Johnson

Physical Education

Scott Tentinger & Taylor Wurth

 

K-12 TAG

Cass Burkhart

Instructional Coach

Jill Kerr

 
 
 
 

SECONDARY STAFF

     

Study Hall

Jill Hanner

 

Paraprofessional

Teresa Goodvin

Paral/Bus

Ronelle Marnell

 

Paraprofessional

 

Paraprofessional

Suzann Chapman

 

Paraprofessional

LeAnne Mattingly

Paraprofessional

LeAnn Summerfield

 

Paraprofessional

Michelle Bata

Secretary

Denise Burkhart

     
 

CENTRAL OFFICE

     

Maintenance Dir

Bob Brouillette

 

Custodian

 

Custodian

Kimberly Riley

 

Custodian

 

K-12 Librarian

Victoria Winterlin

 

Head Cook

Karie Topf

Cook

   

Cook

Sandra Tracy

Cook

Lela Shupe

 

Cook

Stacey Payne

Cook

Cynthia Huff

 

Cook

Loretta Prichard

Transportation Dir

Doug Winters

 

Supt. Secretary

/Activity Secretary

Bobbi Johnson

Nutritional Secretary

Kerry Lamoureux

 

Business Manager

Jill Sponder

     

Nurse

Sarah Clayton


 

Back To Top